Vitor Ninfeto Belo Horizonte Boy 00553197522043
Angel Barletta Boy 3934835633
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Leonar Roma Boy 3715888026
Fabrizio Perugia Boy 3465331664
Galvão Aracaju Boy 00557999206619












