Clara Bouvier Milano Trans 3533462144
Lia Guimaraes Bologna Trans 3779612671
Karina Class Pfungstadt Trans 004915163924163
Danyella Di Biaggio Düsseldorf Trans 004917685428823
Mary Ts Francoforte Trans 00491751281117
Bia Almeida Bologna Trans 3487642767
Camila Santos San Paolo Trans 005511983082162












