Vanessa Cortez Lecco Girl 3930306102
Veronica Aosta Girl 3510880979
Leylanis Milano Girl 3445152584
Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Silvia Rossi Genova Girl 3459494264
Karen Carvalho Trieste Girl 3453594287
Mila Karlsruhe Girl 004915129764155












